Top

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Your search returned 8227 results.
  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 ... 16 ... 26 ... 36 ... 46 ... 56 ... 66 ... 76 ... 83 -Next->
Item Image Name Price
1 Freight - Fedex P1 Overnight Freight - Fedex P1 Overnight $0.00
2 Freight Upgrade (Standard Overnight) Freight Upgrade (Standard Overnight) $0.00
3 Lucero/BS 5 meter RMA Lucero/BS 5 meter RMA $0.00
4 Lucero/BS 30 meter RMA Lucero/BS 30 meter RMA $0.00
5 5m 4-strand LCLC MM50 replacement assembly for Lucero/Boston to follow specs of current revision. 5m 4-strand LCLC MM50 replacement assembly for Lucero/Boston to follow specs of current revision. $0.00
6 FREIGHT ADUSTMENT (see comments) FREIGHT ADUSTMENT (see comments) $0.00
7 This is an evaluation unit to be purchased on a separate order or returned This is an evaluation unit to be purchased on a separate order or returned $0.00
8 Sample - see notes Sample - see notes $0.00
9 CUSTOM-SEE NOTES CUSTOM-SEE NOTES $0.00
10 AS PER PRICE REQUEST - SEE COMMENTS AS PER PRICE REQUEST - SEE COMMENTS $0.00
11 Inbound freight billing Inbound freight billing $0.00
12 EXPEDITE-GENERAL EXPEDITE-GENERAL $0.00
13 Freight - Fedex Ground Freight - Fedex Ground $0.00
14 LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 60 FEET LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 60 FEET $0.00
15 LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 65 FEET LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 65 FEET $0.00
16 LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 70 FEET LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 70 FEET $0.00
17 LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 75 FEET LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot (Reversible) MM 50/125 10 Gig Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Jumper,Corning Bend Insensitive, 75 FEET $0.00
18 Price Adjustment-See Comments Price Adjustment-See Comments $0.00
19 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 25 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 25 $0.00
20 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 30 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 30 $0.00
21 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 35 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 35 $0.00
22 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 40 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 40 $0.00
23 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 60 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 60 $0.00
24 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 70 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 70 $0.00
25 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 75 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 75 $0.00
26 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 80 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 80 $0.00
27 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 90 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 90 $0.00
28 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 85 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 85 $0.00
29 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 100 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 100 $0.00
30 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 110 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 110 $0.00
31 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 115 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 115 $0.00
32 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 135 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 135 $0.00
33 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 140 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 140 $0.00
34 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 145 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 145 $0.00
35 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 150 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 150 $0.00
36 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 155 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 155 $0.00
37 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 170 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 170 $0.00
38 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 175 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 175 $0.00
39 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 180 Cat 6 Stranded BLACK jacket GREEN boots levered connectors length in feet 180 $0.00
40 LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7 Meters, PURPLE JACKET LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
41 LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, PURPLE JACKET LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
42 ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, PURPLE JACKET ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
43 ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meters, PURPLE JACKET ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
44 ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20 Meters, PURPLE JACKET ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
45 ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30 Meters, PURPLE JACKET ST-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30 Meters, PURPLE JACKET $0.00
46 LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 2 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 2 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
47 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
48 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
49 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 8 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 8 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
50 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
51 LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 1 Meter, 45 deg LC angled boots LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 1 Meter, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
52 LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3 Meters, 45 deg LC angled boots $0.00
53 Freight - Standard Overnight Freight - Standard Overnight $0.00
54 LC Singlemode Connector End Piece LC Singlemode Connector End Piece $0.00
55 Adjustment - Spooled Item in order Adjustment - Spooled Item in order $0.01
56 Special Tax Rate for video production Special Tax Rate for video production $0.01
57 BOS labels - custom (see notes) BOS labels - custom (see notes) $0.05
58 1/4 heat shrink to go over fiber fusion splice sleeve.  Use 5 inches per splice.  Priced PER INCH. 1/4 heat shrink to go over fiber fusion splice sleeve. Use 5 inches per splice. Priced PER INCH. $0.06
59 Fiber Optic Boot- LC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Boot- LC 3.0mm $0.10
60 Fiber Optic Boot- SC Multimode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Boot- SC Multimode 3.0mm $0.10
61 Fiber Optic Boot- SC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Boot- SC Singlemode 3.0mm $0.10
62 CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, BLUE CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, BLUE $0.23
63 CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, GREEN CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, GREEN $0.23
64 CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, BLACK CAT 6 CONNECTOR BOOTS, BLACK $0.23
65 SC Dustcap SC Dustcap $0.30
66 LC Dustcap LC Dustcap $0.30
67 SC Feedthru Adapter Dustcap SC Feedthru Adapter Dustcap $0.30
68 Snap in LC connector dust caps Snap in LC connector dust caps $0.35
69 CAT 6 CONNECTOR (CLEAR) CAT 6 CONNECTOR (CLEAR) $0.39
70 BULK Multimode Duplex zipcord RED w/ WHITE STRIPE (per meter) BULK Multimode Duplex zipcord RED w/ WHITE STRIPE (per meter) $0.50
71 Fiber Optic Ferrule, Multimode - LC Fiber Optic Ferrule, Multimode - LC $0.56
72 Fiber Optic Ferrule, Multimode - SC Fiber Optic Ferrule, Multimode - SC $0.56
73 Fiber fusion splice sleeve, heat activated and is shrunk down with a heat gun. Fiber fusion splice sleeve, heat activated and is shrunk down with a heat gun. $0.75
74 Freight Insurance (customer request) for each $100 over the initial $100 Freight Insurance (customer request) for each $100 over the initial $100 $0.81
75 Fiber Optic Connector, SC Multimode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector, SC Multimode Simplex 3.0mm $0.84
76 Fiber Optic Ferrule, Singlemode - LC Fiber Optic Ferrule, Singlemode - LC $0.86
77 Fiber Optic Ferrule, Singlemode - SC Fiber Optic Ferrule, Singlemode - SC $0.86
78 CA Sales Tax adjustment CA Sales Tax adjustment $1.00
79 Credit Card Payment for another order (noted in comments) Credit Card Payment for another order (noted in comments) $1.00
80 Customs Duties and Tarrifs Customs Duties and Tarrifs $1.00
81 900um buffer build up 0-1m 900um buffer build up 0-1m $1.00
82 Installation labor - new products Installation labor - new products $1.00
83 Fiber Optic Connector, SC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector, SC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm $1.14
84 Fiber Optic Connector, LC Multimode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector, LC Multimode Simplex 3.0mm $1.18
85 Fiber Optic Connector, LC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector, LC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm $1.32
86 Category 5e copper jumper, 1 foot, standard Category 5e copper jumper, 1 foot, standard $1.45
87 MLB 12-Strand CST Armored singlemode per foot (must be authorized to order) MLB 12-Strand CST Armored singlemode per foot (must be authorized to order) $1.55
88 Cat6 Unshielded RJ45 Patch cable w/Molded Boots, Orange @ 3 feet Cat6 Unshielded RJ45 Patch cable w/Molded Boots, Orange @ 3 feet $1.56
89 Cat6 Unshielded RJ45 Patch cable w/Molded Boots, Green @ 3 feet Cat6 Unshielded RJ45 Patch cable w/Molded Boots, Green @ 3 feet $1.56
90 Category 5e copper jumper, 3 foot, standard Category 5e copper jumper, 3 foot, standard $1.66
91 Fiber Optic Connector- LC Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector- LC Multimode Duplex 3.0mm $1.88
92 MLB 12-Strand I/O distribution MM 62.5/125 per foot (must be authorized to order) MLB 12-Strand I/O distribution MM 62.5/125 per foot (must be authorized to order) $1.92
93 Category 5e copper jumper, 5 foot, standard Category 5e copper jumper, 5 foot, standard $1.94
94 Add Furcation Tubing to Fiber.com Assembly, Cost Per Leg Add Furcation Tubing to Fiber.com Assembly, Cost Per Leg $2.00
95 Fiber Optic Connector- LC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector- LC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm $2.11
96 ST-ST MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Thread Mount, Phosphor Bronze ST-ST MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Thread Mount, Phosphor Bronze $2.14
97 ST Multimode 62.5/125 Connector (specify 900um, 2mm, 3mm) ST Multimode 62.5/125 Connector (specify 900um, 2mm, 3mm) $2.20
98 Cat6 Patch Cable, 3 feet, Purple Cat6 Patch Cable, 3 feet, Purple $2.20
99 Green Cat5e Patch Cord 10 Feet Green Cat5e Patch Cord 10 Feet $2.25
100 Category 5e copper jumper, 7 foot, standard Category 5e copper jumper, 7 foot, standard $2.36
  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 ... 16 ... 26 ... 36 ... 46 ... 56 ... 66 ... 76 ... 83 -Next->
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com