Top » Pigtails » Singlemode 9/125 » Singlemode Duplex

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
  Singlemode 9/125->
    Singlemode Simplex
    Singlemode Duplex
  Multimode 62.5/125
  Multimode 50/125
  Multimode 50/125 10Gb
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 SC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.02
2 FC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.02
3 ST Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail ST Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.18
4 SC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.18
5 FC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.18
6 ST Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail ST Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $13.33
7 LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $16.12
8 LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $16.28
9 SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $20.13
10 FC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $20.13
11 SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $20.30
12 FC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $20.30
13 MU Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail MU Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $22.48
14 MU Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail MU Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $22.63
15 ST/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail ST/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.38
16 LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.38
17 ST/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail ST/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.55
18 LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.55
19 MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.58
20 MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $25.73
21 MTRJ/APC-MTRJ/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ/APC-MTRJ/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $28.88
22 MTRJ/APC-MTRJ/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ/APC-MTRJ/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $29.05
23 SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $31.78
24 SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $31.93
25 MU/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail MU/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $32.38
26 MU/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail MU/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $32.55
27 E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $56.58
28 E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $56.73
29 D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $62.78
30 D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $62.93
31 E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Pigtail $67.38
32 E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Pigtail $67.55
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com