Top » Patch Cables » Singlemode 9/125 » Singlemode Simplex

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
  Multimode 62.5/125
  Multimode 50/125
  Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit
  Singlemode 9/125->
    Singlemode Simplex
    Singlemode Duplex
  Multimode 100/140
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  1 | 2 | 3 -Next->
Item Image Name Price
1 ST-ST Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.37
2 SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.63
3 SC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.63
4 FC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.63
5 ST-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.71
6 ST-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.71
7 SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.71
8 SC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.71
9 FC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.71
10 ST-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.79
11 ST-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.79
12 ST-ST Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $12.87
13 SC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.18
14 LC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.18
15 ST-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.26
16 SC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.26
17 LC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.26
18 ST-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $14.34
19 LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $15.73
20 LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $15.81
21 SC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $16.98
22 SC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $16.98
23 FC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $16.98
24 FC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $16.98
25 ST-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
26 ST-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
27 SC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
28 SC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
29 FC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
30 FC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.06
31 ST-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.15
32 ST-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.15
33 SC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.36
34 FC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.36
35 ST-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.44
36 SC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.44
37 FC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.44
38 ST-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $17.52
39 LC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.73
40 LC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.73
41 LC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.81
42 LC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.81
43 LC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.91
44 LC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $18.99
45 SC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.60
46 SC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.60
47 FC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.60
48 FC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.60
49 ST-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
50 ST-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
51 SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
52 SC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
53 FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
54 SC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
55 SC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
56 FC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
57 FC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.69
58 ST-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.78
59 ST-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.78
60 SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.78
61 SC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.78
62 FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $19.78
63 LC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $21.35
64 LC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $21.35
65 LC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $21.44
66 LC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $21.44
67 SC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.01
68 FC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.01
69 ST-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.09
70 MU-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.09
71 SC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.09
72 FC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.09
73 ST-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.17
74 MU-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-MU Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.17
75 MU-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
76 MU-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
77 ST/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
78 ST/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
79 SC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
80 LC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.31
81 MU-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
82 MU-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
83 ST/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
84 ST/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
85 SC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
86 LC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.40
87 SC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.10
88 FC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.10
89 ST-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.19
90 SC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.19
91 FC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.19
92 ST-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.28
93 LC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.56
94 LC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SMA Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable $23.64
95 LC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-MU/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.85
96 MU-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.94
97 MU-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable MU-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.94
98 ST/APC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.94
99 ST/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.94
100 LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cable $24.94
  1 | 2 | 3 -Next->
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com