Top » Armored Cables » 48-Strand Armored Cables » Singlemode 9/125

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
  Duplex Armored Cables->
  4-Strand Armored Cables->
  6-Strand Armored Cables->
  12-Strand Armored Cables->
  24-Strand Armored Cables->
  48-Strand Armored Cables->
    Singlemode 9/125
    Multimode 62.5/125
    Multimode 50/125
  72-Strand Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 SC-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $773.62
2 SC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $773.62
3 FC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $773.62
4 ST-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $778.42
5 ST-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $778.42
6 SC-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $780.58
7 SC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $780.58
8 FC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $780.58
9 ST-ST 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-ST 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $783.22
10 ST-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-SC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $785.38
11 ST-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $785.38
12 ST-ST 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-ST 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $790.18
13 SC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $869.62
14 LC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $869.62
15 ST-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $874.42
16 SC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $876.58
17 LC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-FC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $876.58
18 ST-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $881.38
19 LC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $965.62
20 LC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-LC 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $972.58
21 SC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,066.42
22 FC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,066.42
23 ST-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,071.22
24 SC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,073.38
25 FC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,073.38
26 ST-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,078.18
27 SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,162.42
28 LC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,162.42
29 FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,162.42
30 ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,167.22
31 SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,169.38
32 LC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,169.38
33 FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,169.38
34 ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,174.18
35 LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,258.42
36 LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,265.38
37 SC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,354.42
38 FC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,354.42
39 ST-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,359.22
40 MU-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,359.22
41 SC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,361.38
42 FC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,361.38
43 ST-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,366.18
44 MU-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,366.18
45 LC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,450.42
46 MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,455.22
47 LC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,457.38
48 MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,462.18
49 MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,551.22
50 MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,558.18
51 SMA-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,647.22
52 SMA-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-MU 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,654.18
53 MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,743.22
54 MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,750.18
55 SMA-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $1,935.22
56 SMA-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-SMA 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $1,942.18
57 SC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,122.42
58 FC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,122.42
59 ST-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,127.22
60 SC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,129.38
61 FC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,129.38
62 ST-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,134.18
63 LC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,218.42
64 LC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,225.38
65 SC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,314.42
66 FC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,314.42
67 ST-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,319.22
68 SC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,321.38
69 FC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,321.38
70 ST-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,326.18
71 LC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,410.42
72 MU-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,415.22
73 LC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,417.38
74 MU-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,422.18
75 MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,511.22
76 MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,518.18
77 MU-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,607.22
78 MU-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,614.18
79 MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,703.22
80 SMA-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,703.22
81 MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,710.18
82 SMA-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,710.18
83 SMA-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $2,895.22
84 SMA-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $2,902.18
85 E2000-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable E2000-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $3,471.22
86 E2000-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable E2000-E2000 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $3,478.18
87 E2000-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable E2000-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $3,663.22
88 E2000-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable E2000-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $3,670.18
89 D4-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable D4-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $3,855.22
90 D4-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable D4-D4 48-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $3,862.18
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com