Top » Aerial Cables » 6-Strand Aerial Cables » Singlemode 9/125

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
  Duplex Aerial Cables->
  4-Strand Aerial Cables->
  6-Strand Aerial Cables->
    Singlemode 9/125
    Multimode 62.5/125
    Multimode 50/125
  12-Strand Aerial Cables->
  24-Strand Aerial Cables->
  48-Strand Aerial Cables->
  72-Strand Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 SC-SC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-SC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $101.30
2 SC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $101.30
3 FC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $101.30
4 ST-SC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-SC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $101.90
5 ST-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $101.90
6 ST-ST 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-ST 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $102.50
7 SC-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $113.30
8 LC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-FC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $113.30
9 ST-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $113.90
10 LC-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-LC 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $125.30
11 SC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $137.90
12 FC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $137.90
13 ST-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $138.50
14 SC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $149.90
15 LC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $149.90
16 FC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $149.90
17 ST-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $150.50
18 LC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $161.90
19 SC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $173.90
20 FC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $173.90
21 ST-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $174.50
22 MU-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MU-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $174.50
23 LC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $185.90
24 MTRJ-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MTRJ-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $186.50
25 MTRJ-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $198.50
26 SMA-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SMA-MU 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $210.50
27 MTRJ-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MTRJ-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $222.50
28 SMA-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SMA-SMA 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $246.50
29 SC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $269.90
30 FC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $269.90
31 ST-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $270.50
32 LC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $281.90
33 SC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $293.90
34 FC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable FC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $293.90
35 ST-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable ST-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $294.50
36 LC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable LC-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $305.90
37 MU-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MU-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $306.50
38 MTRJ-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MTRJ-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $318.50
39 MU-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MU-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $330.50
40 MTRJ-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable MTRJ-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $342.50
41 SMA-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SMA-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $342.50
42 SMA-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable SMA-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $366.50
43 E2000-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable E2000-E2000 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $438.50
44 E2000-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable E2000-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $462.50
45 D4-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable D4-D4 6-Strand Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Aerial Cable $486.50
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com