Top » Distribution Cables » 48-Strand Distribution Cables » Multimode 62.5/125

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
  Simplex Distribution Cables
  Duplex Distribution Cables->
  4-Strand Distribution Cables->
  6-Strand Distribution Cables->
  12-Strand Distribution Cables->
  24-Strand Distribution Cables->
  48-Strand Distribution Cables->
    Singlemode 9/125
    Multimode 62.5/125
    Multimode 50/125
    Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit
  72-Strand Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 SC-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $561.96
2 SC-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $565.64
3 ST-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $585.96
4 ST-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-SC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $589.64
5 ST-ST 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-ST 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $609.96
6 SC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $609.96
7 ST-ST 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-ST 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $613.64
8 SC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $613.64
9 ST-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $633.96
10 ST-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $637.64
11 FC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $657.96
12 FC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $661.64
13 SC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $681.96
14 SC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $685.64
15 ST-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $705.96
16 ST-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $709.64
17 LC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $729.96
18 LC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-FC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $733.64
19 LC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $801.96
20 LC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-LC 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $805.64
21 SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $921.96
22 SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $925.64
23 ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $945.96
24 ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $949.64
25 FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $969.96
26 FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $973.64
27 LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,041.96
28 LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,045.64
29 SC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,161.96
30 SC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,165.64
31 ST-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,185.96
32 ST-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,189.64
33 FC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,209.96
34 FC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,213.64
35 SC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,257.96
36 SC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,261.64
37 ST-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,281.96
38 LC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,281.96
39 MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,281.96
40 ST-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,285.64
41 LC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,285.64
42 MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-MTRJ 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,285.64
43 FC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,305.96
44 FC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,309.64
45 LC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,377.96
46 LC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,381.64
47 MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,521.96
48 MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,525.64
49 MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,617.96
50 MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,621.64
51 MU-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,761.96
52 MU-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,765.64
53 SMA-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,857.96
54 SMA-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-MU 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,861.64
55 SMA-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,953.96
56 SMA-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-SMA 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $1,957.64
57 SC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,025.96
58 SC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,029.64
59 ST-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,049.96
60 ST-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,053.64
61 FC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,073.96
62 FC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,077.64
63 LC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,145.96
64 LC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,149.64
65 SC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,217.96
66 SC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,221.64
67 ST-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,241.96
68 ST-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable ST-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,245.64
69 FC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,265.96
70 FC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable FC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,269.64
71 LC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,337.96
72 LC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable LC-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,341.64
73 MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,385.96
74 MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,389.64
75 MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,577.96
76 MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MTRJ-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,581.64
77 MU-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,625.96
78 MU-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,629.64
79 SMA-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,721.96
80 SMA-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,725.64
81 MU-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,817.96
82 MU-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable MU-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,821.64
83 SMA-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,913.96
84 SMA-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable SMA-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $2,917.64
85 E2000-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable E2000-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,489.96
86 E2000-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable E2000-E2000 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,493.64
87 E2000-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable E2000-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,681.96
88 E2000-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable E2000-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,685.64
89 D4-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable D4-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,873.96
90 D4-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable D4-D4 48-Strand Multimode Custom-Length 62.5/125 Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable $3,877.64
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com