Top » Feedthrough Adapters

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 ST-ST MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Thread Mount, Phosphor Bronze ST-ST MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Thread Mount, Phosphor Bronze $2.14
2 MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Feedthrough, Polymer MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Feedthrough, Polymer $2.51
3 SC-SC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze SC-SC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze $3.24
4 SC-SC OM3 Simplex Feedthrough AQUA SC-SC OM3 Simplex Feedthrough AQUA $3.44
5 LC-LC Multimode Simplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze LC-LC Multimode Simplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze $3.57
6 SC-SC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Ceramic SC-SC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough, Ceramic $3.85
7 SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter $3.90
8 SC-SC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze SC-SC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze $4.65
9 FC-FC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough,Metal Body, Phos.Bronz FC-FC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough,Metal Body, Phos.Bronz $5.15
10 LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough, Ceramic LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough, Ceramic $5.19
11 FC-FC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough,Metal Body, Ceramic FC-FC MM/SM Simplex Feedthrough,Metal Body, Ceramic $5.50
12 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze LC-LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough, Phosphor Bronze $5.51
13 ST-SC Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter ST-SC Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $6.00
14 LC/APC-LC/APC simplex flange mount feedthrough adapter for singlemode applications. Ceramic ferrule. LC/APC-LC/APC simplex flange mount feedthrough adapter for singlemode applications. Ceramic ferrule. $6.00
15 ST-SC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter ST-SC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $6.50
16 ST-FC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter ST-FC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $6.50
17 ST-FC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter ST-FC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $6.50
18 SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter $7.00
19 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Phosphorous Bronze Ferrule (SC Footprint) LC-LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Phosphorous Bronze Ferrule (SC Footprint) $7.00
20 SC-FC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter SC-FC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $7.00
21 LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough, Ceramic LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough, Ceramic $7.44
22 LC-LC Multimode 10 Gig Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Phosphorous Bronze Ferrule (SC Footprint) LC-LC Multimode 10 Gig Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Phosphorous Bronze Ferrule (SC Footprint) $7.75
23 MU-MU Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter MU-MU Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter $8.00
24 LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint) LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint) $9.00
25 LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint)  GREEN COLOR LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint) GREEN COLOR $9.00
26 SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough, Ceramic SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Feedthrough, Ceramic $9.44
27 MU-MU Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter MU-MU Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Adapter $11.00
28 E2000/APC-E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule E2000/APC-E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule $24.00
29 ST-LC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter ST-LC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $24.00
30 LC-FC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter LC-FC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $24.00
31 SC-LC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter SC-LC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $45.00
32 SC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter SC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $45.00
33 SC-MU Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter SC-MU Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Adapter $45.00
34 LC-MU Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter LC-MU Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Feedthrough Adapter $50.00
35 SC (Female) To LC (Male) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Adapter Converter SC (Female) To LC (Male) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Adapter Converter $95.00
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com