Top » Armored Cables » Duplex Armored Cables » Singlemode 9/125

  fiber.com fiber.com


Our Customers Our Customers Company Support
Instant Quote Our Customers Company Contact
  
Log In    My Cart    Checkout
My Account Shopping Cart Contents Checkout
Products
OM5 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM3 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
OM4 Patch Cables (Jumpers)
Patch Cables->
Male-Female Adapters
Mode-Conditioning Cables->
Pigtails->
Aerial Cables->
Distribution Cables->
Armored Cables->
  Duplex Armored Cables->
    Singlemode 9/125
    Multimode 62.5/125
    Multimode 50/125
  4-Strand Armored Cables->
  6-Strand Armored Cables->
  12-Strand Armored Cables->
  24-Strand Armored Cables->
  48-Strand Armored Cables->
  72-Strand Armored Cables->
Feedthrough Adapters
Attenuators->
Fiber Enclosures->
Patch Panels
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Item Image Name Price
1 SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $35.80
2 SC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $35.80
3 FC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $35.80
4 ST-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $36.00
5 ST-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $36.00
6 ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $36.20
7 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $39.80
8 LC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $39.80
9 ST-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $40.00
10 SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.38
11 SC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.38
12 FC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.38
13 ST-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-SC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.58
14 ST-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.58
15 ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $41.78
16 LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $43.80
17 SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $45.38
18 LC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-FC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $45.38
19 ST-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $45.58
20 SC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $48.00
21 FC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $48.00
22 ST-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $48.20
23 LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $49.38
24 SC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $52.00
25 LC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $52.00
26 FC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $52.00
27 ST-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $52.20
28 SC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $53.58
29 FC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $53.58
30 ST-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $53.78
31 LC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $56.00
32 SC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $57.58
33 LC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $57.58
34 FC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $57.58
35 ST-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $57.78
36 SC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $60.00
37 FC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $60.00
38 ST-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $60.20
39 MU-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $60.20
40 LC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $61.58
41 LC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $64.00
42 MTRJ-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $64.20
43 SC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $65.58
44 FC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $65.58
45 ST-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $65.78
46 MU-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $65.78
47 MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $68.20
48 LC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $69.58
49 MTRJ-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $69.78
50 SMA-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $72.20
51 MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $73.78
52 MTRJ-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $76.20
53 SMA-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-MU Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $77.78
54 MTRJ-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $81.78
55 SMA-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $84.20
56 SMA-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-SMA Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $89.78
57 SC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $92.00
58 FC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $92.00
59 ST-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $92.20
60 LC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $96.00
61 SC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $97.58
62 FC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $97.58
63 ST-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $97.78
64 SC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $100.00
65 FC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable FC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $100.00
66 ST-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable ST-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $100.20
67 LC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $101.58
68 LC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable LC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $104.00
69 MU-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $104.20
70 SC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $105.58
71 FC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable FC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $105.58
72 ST-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable ST-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $105.78
73 MTRJ-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $108.20
74 LC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable LC-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $109.58
75 MU-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $109.78
76 MU-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MU-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $112.20
77 MTRJ-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $113.78
78 MTRJ-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable MTRJ-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $116.20
79 SMA-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $116.20
80 MU-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MU-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $117.78
81 MTRJ-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable MTRJ-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $121.78
82 SMA-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $121.78
83 SMA-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable SMA-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $124.20
84 SMA-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable SMA-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $129.78
85 E2000-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable E2000-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $148.20
86 E2000-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable E2000-E2000 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $153.78
87 E2000-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable E2000-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $156.20
88 E2000-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable E2000-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $161.78
89 D4-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable D4-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Armored Cable $164.20
90 D4-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable D4-D4 Duplex Singlemode Custom-Length Fiber Optic Interlocked Armored Cable $169.78
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Search For Cables
Connector 1:
Connector 2:
Core/Cladding Diameter:
Strand Count:
Jacketing:

Copyright © 2003-2009 fiber.com